Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf 10337332 B 3937903 S A Of Relay Valve,Lv7 Hmv 8 X8 Al Sv 10558557 F9 E10600 Head Light As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5186180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 15:57:49 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 09-08-2024 16:02:10 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PPS MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-08-2024 17:48:16 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 09-08-2024 14:44:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |