Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf F 3921800,Lv7 Hmv 8 X8 X9866300,Lv7 Maruti 69320 M80110,Lv7 Stln P 2 A00001,Lv6 Mt4 2920 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5371325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESSPRO GLOBAL | - | 30-09-2024 18:44:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | IMPACT TRADERS | - | 01-10-2024 13:33:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JINDAL TRADERS | - | 01-10-2024 19:03:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PACIFIC TRADE LINKS | - | 29-09-2024 11:12:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAGUN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 18:51:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |