Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sewer Line At 17 6 559 To 17 6 744, 17 6 722, 17 6 742, 17 6 66/62 Under Yakutpura Section, Sd Iii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).(Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Remodelling Of Sewer Line At 17 6 559 To 17 6 744, 17 6 722, 17 6 742, 17 6 66/62 Under Yakutpura Section, Sd Iii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).(Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 500444 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.497/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2023-24, Dt: 20.02.2024 (Reserved for SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 527 |
| EMD | 14867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-786, kohinoor school lane, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for st category)
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-786, kohinoor school lane, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for st category)
Read moreReplacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-776, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-776, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreRemodelling of existing 200mm dia with 300mm dia ing point (pather ka makan at 17-5-6-, 17-5-14, 17-5-21, 17-5-50, 17-5-78, 17-5-80 end point moti nala (260 rmt) under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Remodelling of existing 200mm dia with 300mm dia ing point (pather ka makan at 17-5-6-, 17-5-14, 17-5-21, 17-5-50, 17-5-78, 17-5-80 end point moti nala (260 rmt) under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-779, mohammedia masjid, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-779, mohammedia masjid, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacing of old damaged sewer pipeline with 300mm and 200mm dia swg line at h.no.17-5-588, 17-6-597, 17-5-557 near binni shaw bunglow to ali cafe, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacing of old damaged sewer pipeline with 300mm and 200mm dia swg line at h.no.17-5-588, 17-6-597, 17-5-557 near binni shaw bunglow to ali cafe, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreDrilling of bore well chandra nagar graveyard, yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.17-3b-220 at chandra nagar graveyard, yakutpura assembly constituency -6 1/2 dia). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of bore well chandra nagar graveyard, yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.17-3b-220 at chandra nagar graveyard, yakutpura assembly constituency -6 1/2 dia). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreReplacing of 100mm dia rcc/ac ws line with 100mm dia di line 17-3-398/5 to 17-3-519/20, 17-3-398/36/3 to 17-3-380/10 shoukat jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacing of 100mm dia rcc/ac ws line with 100mm dia di line 17-3-398/5 to 17-3-519/20, 17-3-398/36/3 to 17-3-380/10 shoukat jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreDe-silting of 600mm dia rcc np3 to 300mm dia swg lines at various places by bucket cleaning machine to pr pollutions, chronic chokages complaints and sewerage overflows under yakutpura, madannapet, vinaynagar and santosh nagar section of yakutpura assembly constituency under operations and maintenance divn.no.ii (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
De-silting of 600mm dia rcc np3 to 300mm dia swg lines at various places by bucket cleaning machine to pr pollutions, chronic chokages complaints and sewerage overflows under yakutpura, madannapet, vinaynagar and santosh nagar section of yakutpura assembly constituency under operations and maintenance divn.no.ii (reserved for waddera/ sagara category)
Read moreDrilling of bore well near dabeerpura nala road yakutpura assembly constituency. (loacation:at h.no.17-4-298/1, opp: dabeerpura nala,yakutpura assembly constituency, -6 1/2 dia bore well ). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of bore well near dabeerpura nala road yakutpura assembly constituency. (loacation:at h.no.17-4-298/1, opp: dabeerpura nala,yakutpura assembly constituency, -6 1/2 dia bore well ). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreSupply and delivery of water sachets for providing drinking water supply arrangements for the occasion of moharam festival procession on 17-7-2024 under yakutpura section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Supply and delivery of water sachets for providing drinking water supply arrangements for the occasion of moharam festival procession on 17-7-2024 under yakutpura section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type