Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Longitude To Llh S Drg No. Uf/M 327, Alt No 4(four)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553513 |
|
Reference Number |
04243371 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106553513/viewNitPdf_4808241.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreWeb connecting for trough floor to drg. no. llh/sk-uf/m-518/b, alt- 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet lower side wall to llh s drg. no. xc/m-326/p, alt. no. - 7. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for step hanger to llh s drawing no. uf/m-68/b, alt- 1. this is not pac item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for step hanger to llh s drawing no. uf/m-68/b, alt- 1. this is not pac item.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar part bottom (lh) to llh s drg. no. xc/m-218/b/1, alt. no.- 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar part bottom (r.h) to llh s drg. no. xc/m - 218/a/1, alt. no. 5 (five).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar long(r.h) to llh s drg. no. xc/m- etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanel bottom to llh s drg. no. xc/m-215/ etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar long(r.h) to llh s drg. no. xc/m- etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type