Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Budhanoor Gp 2023 24 Conctruction Of Mcf Shed
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Budhanoor Gp 2023 24 Conctruction Of Mcf Shed174/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631727_2 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/BGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFTHEASSISTANTENGINEERBGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Annual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of mcf-200/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of mcf-200/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 construction of mcf shed in ward 3-project no-82
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 construction of mcf shed in ward 3-project no-82
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Read moreAnnual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Annual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Annual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Annual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type