Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ceafu 12/2023 24 Provn/Addn/Alt Of Perimeter Security Wall With Guard Posts, Guard Rest Room And Security Lights At Certain Locations At Af Stn Awantipur
Description
Ceafu 12/2023 24 Provn/Addn/Alt Of Perimeter Security Wall With Guard Posts, Guard Rest Room And Security Lights At Certain Locations At Af Stn Awantipur
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_612531_1
Reference
Number
CEAFU-12-2023-24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 6.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Udhampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.