Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Samrat Prathviraj Chouhan Statute At Junction Of A.B. Road And Mr 11 Indore
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Samrat Prathviraj Chouhan Statute At Junction Of A.B. Road And Mr 11 Indore
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTCP_300959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2023-24/79 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDA OFFICE INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreSupply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreDevelopment work for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Development work for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreConstruction of pedstal for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Construction of pedstal for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreShifting of 33/11 kv line and dtr for installation of prathviraj chouhan statute at dewas naka square mr-11 indore
Shifting of 33/11 kv line and dtr for installation of prathviraj chouhan statute at dewas naka square mr-11 indore
Read moreConstruction of service road of master plan road mr-11 from a.b. road dewas naka to bypass road indore
Construction of service road of master plan road mr-11 from a.b. road dewas naka to bypass road indore
Read moreSupply and installation of lata mangeshkar bust statute at lata mangeshkar auditorium building at scheme no.97-4 indore
Supply and installation of lata mangeshkar bust statute at lata mangeshkar auditorium building at scheme no.97-4 indore
Read moreSale of petrol pump plot in scheme no.78-i, phase-ii, niranjanpur, mr-11, indore
Sale of petrol pump plot in scheme no.78-i, phase-ii, niranjanpur, mr-11, indore
Read moreConstruction of master plan (60 mt. wide) road (mr-11) from ab road to bypass road indore
Construction of master plan (60 mt. wide) road (mr-11) from ab road to bypass road indore
Read moreSale of petrol pump purpose plot in scheme no.78-i, phase-ii, industrial, niranjanpur, mr-11, indore
Sale of petrol pump purpose plot in scheme no.78-i, phase-ii, industrial, niranjanpur, mr-11, indore
Read moreof your Industry type