Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Road Of Master Plan Road Mr 11 From A.B. Road Dewas Naka To Bypass Road Indore
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Road Of Master Plan Road Mr 11 From A.B. Road Dewas Naka To Bypass Road Indore
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTCP_379373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2024-25/250 |
| Tender Fee | 36580 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MR-11 FROM A.B. ROAD DEWAS NAKA TO BYPASS INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446898 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of master plan (60 mt. wide) road (mr-11) from ab road to bypass road indore
Construction of master plan (60 mt. wide) road (mr-11) from ab road to bypass road indore
Read moreShifting of 33/11 kv line and dtr for installation of prathviraj chouhan statute at dewas naka square mr-11 indore
Shifting of 33/11 kv line and dtr for installation of prathviraj chouhan statute at dewas naka square mr-11 indore
Read moreDevelopment work for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Development work for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreSupply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreSupply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreConstruction of pedstal for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Construction of pedstal for samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreSupply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Supply and installation of samrat prathviraj chouhan statute at junction of a.b. road and mr-11 indore
Read moreConstruction of cc road with external electrification work from rau nagar abadi a.b. road to new tehsil office building and to bypass road indore
Construction of cc road with external electrification work from rau nagar abadi a.b. road to new tehsil office building and to bypass road indore
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at dewas naka square in indore city (length-896 meter) on epc mode.
Construction of 6-lane flyover at dewas naka square in indore city (length-896 meter) on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of master plan road in tps-08 bhangya shakkarkhedi and kelodhala, indore
Construction of master plan road in tps-08 bhangya shakkarkhedi and kelodhala, indore &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type