Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rub/ Subway For Elimination Of Manned Level Crossings Ka 42 At Km 170.465 In Between Cdgr Gba By Cut &Amp Cover Method Of Bqa Kgp Section In Adra Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73540148 |
|
Reference Number |
E-DRM-Engg-ADRA-15-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73540148/viewNitPdf_4478798.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings ka-42 at km 170.465 in between cdgr-gba by cut & cover method of bqa-kgp section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossings of gate no. jc-1 in between adra-chandil in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossing gate no.-jc-7 between adra-chandil section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings am-44 in between lyd-mlq section by cut & cover method in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings pk-5 in between prr-ksx section by cut & cover method in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/subway for elimination of manned level crossing no.ka-104 at km 243/22-24 between bankura-chhatna (bqa-cjn) in adra-bankura section by cut and cover method in adra division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings ka-72 at km 214.058 in between bishnupur-ondagram by cut & cover method of bankura- kharagpur section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling and telecom outdoor cable shifting work including other gears in connection with following engineering works (i) construction of rub/subway for elimination of manned lc gates 6 nos. ka-128, ka-154, ka-104, ka-123, ka144 & sj-4 between bqa-ada-asn & snkr-joc section of adra division. (ii) construction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings 1 no for jc-52 between cni-prr section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling and telecom outdoor cable shifting work including other gears in connection with following engineering works (i) construction of rub/subway for elimination of manned lc gates 6 nos. ka-128, ka-154, ka-104, ka-123, ka144 & sj-4 between bqa-ada-asn & snkr-joc section of adra division. (ii) construction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings 1 no for jc-52 between cni-prr section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling and telecom outdoor cable shifting work including other gears in connection with following engineering works (i) construction of rub/subway for elimination of manned lc gates 6 nos. ka-128, ka-154, ka-104, ka-123, ka144 & sj-4 between bqa-ada-asn & snkr-joc section of adra division. (ii) construction of rub/ subway for elimination of manned level crossings 1 no for jc-52 between cni-prr section in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type