Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nicergoline 30 Mg Tab,Prochloroperazine 5 Mg Tab,Savlon Liquid Bott Of 1 Ltr,Sgpt Kit Erba 5 X44 Ml,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5271388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 02:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVAAN LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 17:50:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 18:47:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 10-08-2024 12:28:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Goyal Medical & General Agency | - | 28-08-2024 19:01:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KANAK ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 23:02:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KHUSHBOO PHARMA | - | 29-08-2024 19:39:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 19:38:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SOHAM PHARMA | - | 28-08-2024 17:00:00 | MSE | Evaluated |