Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Papad Binaneri,Potato Papad Thick,Mix Pickel 5 Kg Jar,Mango Pickel 5 Kg Jar,Garlic Pickel 5 Kg Jar,
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4714019
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 07-03-2024 21:27:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 07-03-2024 21:38:10 MII MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 07-03-2024 21:14:02 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Papad Binaneri,Potato Papad Thick,Mix Pickel 5 kg Jar,Mango Pickel 5 Kg Jar,Garlic Pickel 5 Kg Jar, 36252.00 L1
2 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Papad Binaneri,Potato Papad Thick,Mix Pickel 5 kg Jar,Mango Pickel 5 Kg Jar,Garlic Pickel 5 Kg Jar, 37773.00 L2
3 Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Papad Binaneri,Potato Papad Thick,Mix Pickel 5 kg Jar,Mango Pickel 5 Kg Jar,Garlic Pickel 5 Kg Jar, 39723.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise