Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
š¢ Custom Bid Invitation: Maintenance Of Centrifuges At Ins Jyoti š¬ The Department Of Public Enterprises, Under The Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways, Is Seeking Proposals For The Annual Maintenance Of Centrifuges At Ins Jyoti. š ļø Proposals Must Be Submitted By 22nd April 2024, 5:00 Pm. ā° Service Providers With Expertise In The Maintenance Of Centrifugal Equipment Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Timelines, And Pricing. Keywords: Centrifuges, Maintenance, Ins Jyoti, Department Of Public Enterprises, Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Annual Routines On Centrifuges In Ins Jyoti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4855688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 11, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ā¹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ā¹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ā¹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ā¹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ā¹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ā¹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ā¹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ā¹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ā¹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ā¹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ā¹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ā¹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ā¹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ā¹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ā¹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ā¹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ā¹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ā¹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ā¹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ā¹ 5900.000 |
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeepingās (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeepingās (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreCustom bid for services - undertaking 12k routines on all four gearboxes onboard ins makar
Read more
Custom bid for services - undetaking 12k routines on all three gearboxes onboard ins cankarso
Read more
of your Industry type