Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punched Washer A 42 (For Bolt Or Screw Size M 39)to I.S:2016 Table 2 And Material Steel To I.S:2062/2011 Grade E 250 A.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234537 |
|
Reference Number |
LM231236 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234537/viewNitPdf_4443101.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punched washer a 16 (for bolt or screw size m 14) to i.s: 2016 and material steel to i.s: 2062/2011 grade e 250 a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 16 (for bolt or screw size m 14) to i.s: 2016 and material steel to i.s: 2062/2011 grade e 250 a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 16 (for bolt or screw size m 14) to i.s: 2016 and material steel to i.s: 2062/2011 grade e 250 a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 14 [for bolt or screw size m12] to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 22 (for bolt or screw size m 20)to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a-20 [for bolt or screw size m 18]to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 33 (for bolt or screw size m 30)to i.s: 2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 33 (for bolt or screw size m 30)to i.s: 2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 14 [for bolt or screw size m12] to i.s:2016 .1967(reaffrimed-2001)table-2 and material to i.s:2062/2011 grade-e 250 & quality-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type