Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Punched Washers A16 For Bolts/Screws M14 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Punched Washers A16 (For Bolt Or Screw Size M14) Conforming To Indian Standard 2016, And Made Of Steel As Per Indian Standard 2062/2011, Grade E 250 A. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Complete And Detailed, Including All Necessary Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Specified Indian Standards. Keywords: Punched Washers, M14, Steel, Indian Standards, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punched Washer A 16 (For Bolt Or Screw Size M 14) To I.S: 2016 And Material Steel To I.S: 2062/2011 Grade E 250 A .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301582 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106301582/viewNitPdf_4520169.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punched washer a 16 (for bolt or screw size m 14) to i.s: 2016 and material steel to i.s: 2062/2011 grade e 250 a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 16 (for bolt or screw size m 14) to i.s: 2016 and material steel to i.s: 2062/2011 grade e 250 a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 14 [for bolt or screw size m12] to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 22 (for bolt or screw size m 20)to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a-20 [for bolt or screw size m 18]to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 33 (for bolt or screw size m 30)to i.s: 2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 42 (for bolt or screw size m 39)to i.s:2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 grade e 250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 33 (for bolt or screw size m 30)to i.s: 2016 table-2 and material steel to i.s:2062/2011 e 250 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 14 [for bolt or screw size m12] to i.s:2016 .1967(reaffrimed-2001)table-2 and material to i.s:2062/2011 grade-e 250 & quality-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 24 (for bolt or screw size m 22) to is: 2016-1967 (reaffirmed -2001), table-2 and material to is: 2062 - 2011, grade- e 250 & quality-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type