Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wsh Spg Sc Ty B Stl 12mm,Washers Spring Sing Coil Type B Steel,Pins Cotter Split Steel 2.5mm 25 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5615621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A&G ENTERPRISES | - | 08-12-2024 19:50:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVEEN BOOK DEPOT | - | 09-12-2024 17:17:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDHA KUTIR UDYOG | - | 08-12-2024 21:53:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A&G ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : wsh spg sc ty b stl 12mm,washers spring sing coil type b steel,pins cotter split steel 2.5mm 25 mm, | 99578.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUDHA KUTIR UDYOG | Item Categories : wsh spg sc ty b stl 12mm,washers spring sing coil type b steel,pins cotter split steel 2.5mm 25 mm, | 128036.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVEEN BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : wsh spg sc ty b stl 12mm,washers spring sing coil type b steel,pins cotter split steel 2.5mm 25 mm, | 143080.00 | L3 |