Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 12 Nos. Hitch Extension / Hitch Shackles, 12 Nos. Trunnion Assembly, 08 Nos. Drag Socket, 06 Nos. Dump Assembly Block, 04 Nos. Spreader Bar And 20 Nos. Hitch Shackle Pins, Turnion Pins And Hitch Block Pins Of 24/96 Saurav And Gaurav Drag
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 12 Nos. Hitch Extension / Hitch Shackles, 12 Nos. Trunnion Assembly, 08 Nos. Drag Socket, 06 Nos. Dump Assembly Block, 04 Nos. Spreader Bar And 20 Nos. Hitch Shackle Pins, Turnion Pins And Hitch Block Pins Of 24/96 Saurav And Gaurav Drag
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_332912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/82 dt 19.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345122 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of different shackles, trunnion links and drag sockets of buckets of amlohri draglines
Repairing of different shackles, trunnion links and drag sockets of buckets of amlohri draglines
Read moreRepairing/re-building of 24 lengths (12 sets) of drag chain, 12 nos. drag socket, 12 nos. d-shackles, 12 nos. upper hoist chain,12 nos. lower hoist chain and 24 nos. trunnion link pertaining to buckets of 24/96 draglines.
Repairing/re-building of 24 lengths (12 sets) of drag chain, 12 nos. drag socket, 12 nos. d-shackles, 12 nos. upper hoist chain,12 nos. lower hoist chain and 24 nos. trunnion link pertaining to buckets of 24/96 draglines.
Read moreRepairing/re-building of 24 lengths (12 sets) of drag chain, 24 nos. drag socket and 24 nos. d-shackles pertaining to buckets of 24/96 draglines.
Repairing/re-building of 24 lengths (12 sets) of drag chain, 24 nos. drag socket and 24 nos. d-shackles pertaining to buckets of 24/96 draglines.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. drag chain assembly of 24/96
Repairing of 02 nos. drag chain assembly of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Repairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. hinge pin housing of gate assembly of gaurav dragline and 04 nos. hinge pin housing of gate assembly of saurav dragline, bina project.
Repairing of 4 nos. hinge pin housing of gate assembly of gaurav dragline and 04 nos. hinge pin housing of gate assembly of saurav dragline, bina project.
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding of 10 nos. buckets along with line boring of drag hitch holes of bucket of 24/96 dragline on site at nigahi project.
Repairing/ rebuilding of 10 nos. buckets along with line boring of drag hitch holes of bucket of 24/96 dragline on site at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. bucket assembly along with line boring of drag hitch holes of 24/96 dragline, repairing/ rebuilding of 10 sets of drag chain of 24/96 dragline , repairing/rebuilding of 10 sets of hoist chain lower and 10 sets of ho
Repairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. bucket assembly along with line boring of drag hitch holes of 24/96 dragline, repairing/ rebuilding of 10 sets of drag chain of 24/96 dragline , repairing/rebuilding of 10 sets of hoist chain lower and 10 sets of ho
Read moreof your Industry type