Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Office Equipments Viz Stationery Articles, Furniture Etc., To Be Supplied In The Office Of The 29 Nos Of The Block Dev Offices Under Btr Area Under Sopd For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/(Sopd)/Koj 102/2023 24/34,
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BoTC_35668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/SOPD/Koj-102/23-24/34 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various Dev Blocks |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58303 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz stationery articles and computer accessories etc., under sopd fund for the year 2024-25.
Dprd/btc(sopd)koj-129/2024-25/07
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz.,stationery articles and computer accessories etc., for the office of the director, p and rd, btc, kokrajhar and block dev offices under sopd 2025-26
Dprd/btc/sopd/koj-276/2025-26/6
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz.,stationery articles and computer accessories etc., for the office of the director, p and rd, btc, kokrajhar and block dev offices under sopd 2025-26
Dprd/btc/sopd/koj-276/25-26/11
Read morePurchase of office stationery articles and accessories for the university of burdwan
Purchase of office stationery articles and accessories for the university of burdwan
Read morePurchase of office stationery articles and accessories for the university of burdwan
Purchase of office stationery articles and accessories for the university of burdwan
Read moreStationery articles and miscellaneous for cmoh office rampurhat hd
Stationery articles and miscellaneous for cmoh office rampurhat hd
Read moreof your Industry type