Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Office Equipments Viz.,Stationery Articles And Computer Accessories Etc., For The Office Of The Director, P And Rd, Btc, Kokrajhar And Block Dev Offices Under Sopd 2025 26
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/Sopd/Koj 276/2025 26/6
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BoTC_45681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/SOPD/Koj-276/25-26/6 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 79824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director P and RD BTC Kokrajhar and Block Dev Offi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72408 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz.,stationery articles and computer accessories etc., for the office of the director, p and rd, btc, kokrajhar and block dev offices under sopd 2025-26
Dprd/btc/sopd/koj-276/25-26/11
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz stationery articles, furniture etc., to be supplied in the office of the 29 nos of the block dev offices under btr area under sopd for the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(sopd)/koj-102/2023-24/34,
Read moreProcurement of office equipments viz stationery articles and computer accessories etc., under sopd fund for the year 2024-25.
Dprd/btc(sopd)koj-129/2024-25/07
Read moreRepair and renovation of the office building of the director of education, btc, kokrajhar tn-14
Repair and renovation of the office building of the director of education, btc, kokrajhar tn-14
Read moreSupply of uniform trousers for forest staffs of various forest divisions, btc, kokrajhar under sopd fund for the year 2024-25
Supply of uniform trousers for forest staffs of various forest divisions, btc, kokrajhar under sopd fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply of torch light for forest staffs of various forest divisions, btc, kokrajhar under sopd fund for the year 2024-25
Supply of torch light for forest staffs of various forest divisions, btc, kokrajhar under sopd fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type