Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📝 Procurement Notice: Nomination Forms And Application Papers 📄 The Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Nomination Forms And Application Papers. 📊 📅 Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Required Specifications Include: Size: 229x292 Mm Material: 54 Gsm Andhra White Wove Paper Forms For Appointment Of Guardian Interested Suppliers Should Prepare And Submit Detailed Bids, Including Samples, To Meet The Specified Requirements By The Deadline. Keywords: Nomination Forms, Application Papers, Andhra White Wove Paper, 54 Gsm, Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3264 Nomination Form Size 229 X292 Mm From 54 Gsm Andhra White Wove Paper,3265 Form For App Of Guardi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4920774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SKG MediaEAGLE PRINTERSSANDEEP FORMS CENTRE
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P ENTERPRISE | - | 11-05-2024 11:52:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EAGLE PRINTERS | - | 17-05-2024 12:38:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S. DEY ENTERPRISE | - | 11-05-2024 15:45:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE | - | 11-05-2024 15:38:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHAMBHAVI FORMS PVT. LTD. | - | 17-05-2024 12:45:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SKG Media | - | 16-05-2024 13:42:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENVELOPE 9inchX5inch WINDOW FROM 80GSM ANDHRA RIBBED PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 200000 | ₹ 244000.000 |
| 3264 NOMINATION FORM SIZE 229X292 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 2010.000 |
| 3265FORM FOR APP OF GUARDIANSIZE 229X192 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 1710.000 |
| 3784 MEDICAL ATTENDENT S CERTIFICATESIZE 216X343 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| 3785 CERTIFICATE OF BURIAL CREMATIONSIZE 216X343 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 1760.000 |
| 3787 CERTIFICATE OF EMPLOYER216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 900.000 |
| 3801 RECEIPT FOR DEATH CLAIM216x343MM FROM 80GSM STAR WEST COAST LEDGER PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 3270.000 |
| 3805 INDEMNITY BOND216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 900.000 |
| 3807 APP WITHOUT INSIST LEGAL TITLE216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 900.000 |
| 3816 CERTIFICATE OF HOSPITAL TREATMENT216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 900.000 |
| 3857 FORM RE ASSIGNMENT FOR VAL. CON229X192MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 1600.000 |
| 3815A FORM OF LETTER OF INDEMNITY216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 850.000 |
| PS 697 CLAIM INVESTIGATION REPORT216x343MM FROM 54GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| CONFERENCE NOTE BOOK229X140 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| NACH MANDATESIZE 8inchX3.66inch FROM 80 GSM JK MAPLITHO PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 28000.000 |
| 3510 DECL RE ASSIGNMENT229X292 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| 3750 FORM FOR CHANGE OF NOMINATION216X343 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| 3815 INDEMNITY BONDSIZE 216X343 MM FROM 80 GSM STAR WEST COAST LEDGER PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 2940.000 |
| 3848 FORM FOR ABSOLUTE ASSIGNMENTSIZE 432X343 MM FROM 54 GSM ANDHRA WHITE WOVE PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 1950.000 |
| FPR SIZE 15inchX8inchX1 PART FROM 60 GSM TNPL BALARPUR CENTURY PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 15800.000 |
Proposal form 360,nomination form 3264,nomination for minor 3265,declaration regarding assignment 3
Read more
Proposal form 360,nomination form 3264,nomination for minor 3265,declaration regarding assignment 3
Read more
Declaration of assignment,nomination form no 3264,change of nomination form,loan docket,application
Read more
Form 700 dgh,form 3264 - nomination form,form 3785 c - identity of creamation,form 3857- reassignme
Read more
Proposal form 300,proposal form 360,proposal forms 867,nomination form 3264,medical diary form 3318
Read more
Proposal form siip,nomination form f no 3264,medical diary f no. 3318,medical attendant certificate
Read more
Rsrtc invites the tneder for cream wove printing paper 54 gsm
Rsrtc invites the tneder for cream wove printing paper 54 gsm
Read moreRsrtc invites the tender for cream wove printering paper 54 gsm
Rsrtc invites the tender for cream wove printering paper 54 gsm
Read moreof your Industry type