Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of 11 Kv Overhead Line Ghanoodih Feeder At Baliapur Jharia Road From Balugadda Sub Station To Shiv Mandir Ghanoodih Under Bastacolla Area .
|
| Description |
Di Of 11 Kv Overhead Line Ghanoodih Feeder At Baliapur Jharia Road From Balugadda Sub Station To Shiv Mandir Ghanoodih Under Bastacolla Area .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/351 09/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315470 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of 11kv overhead line of bera bastacolla feeder to ghanoodih feeder at rajapur ocp.
Di of 11kv overhead line of bera bastacolla feeder to ghanoodih feeder at rajapur ocp.
Read morePrive maintenance of 11kv overhead line ghanoodih feeder under golakdih sub station 33/11 kv of bastacolla area
Prive maintenance of 11kv overhead line ghanoodih feeder under golakdih sub station 33/11 kv of bastacolla area
Read moreRepairing of 250kva 11kv / 550 volt transformer at balugadda substation under ghanoodih colliery.
Repairing of 250kva 11kv / 550 volt transformer at balugadda substation under ghanoodih colliery.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 250 kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer at balugadda substation ghanoodih colliery.
Installation and commissioning of 250 kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer at balugadda substation ghanoodih colliery.
Read morePreventive maintenance of 11kv overhead line bastacolla feeder under golukdih sub station
Preventive maintenance of 11kv overhead line bastacolla feeder under golukdih sub station
Read morePrive maintenance of 11kv overhead lie of bera bastacolla feeder uder 33/11 kv golukdih sub station under bastacolla area.
Prive maintenance of 11kv overhead lie of bera bastacolla feeder uder 33/11 kv golukdih sub station under bastacolla area.
Read moreRe- arrangement of 11kv overhead lina at ghanoodih joria under golukdih sub station
Re- arrangement of 11kv overhead lina at ghanoodih joria under golukdih sub station
Read morePreventive maintenance of 11 kv overhead line kuiya feeder under golakdih sub station 33/11kv of bastacolla area.
Preventive maintenance of 11 kv overhead line kuiya feeder under golakdih sub station 33/11kv of bastacolla area.
Read moreRe-arrabgement of 11kv overhead line under golakdih sub station under bastacolla area.
Re-arrabgement of 11kv overhead line under golakdih sub station under bastacolla area.
Read moreRepairing of broken conductor in feeder-2 of double feeder 11kv overhead line near khaira basti
Repairing of broken conductor in feeder-2 of double feeder 11kv overhead line near khaira basti
Read moreof your Industry type