Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Pivot Pin & Lower Bearing Arrangement, Drawing Llh/Sk 50/2001, Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106493195 |
|
Reference Number |
04240065A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590387/viewNitPdf_4847983.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 04:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door pivot pin & lower bearing arrangement, drawing - llh/sk-50/2001, alt - 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor pivot pin & lower bearing arrangement , drawing - llh/sk-50/2001 alt - 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor pivot pin & lower bearing arrangement, drawing - llh/sk-50/2001, alt - 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor pivot pin and lower bearing arrangement etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStopper for body side door., drawing - llh/sk-56/2004,alt-nil .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor pivot pin and lower bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor pivot pin and lower bearing etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStopper for body side door to sk. no. llh-56/2004, alt. no. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for centre pivot arrangement size 1.6 x 70 x 311 mm., drawing - rdso/sk-80042, item 1, alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type