Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Door Pivot Pin & Lower Bearing Arrangement 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Door Pivot Pin & Lower Bearing Arrangement As Per Drawing Llh/Sk 50/2001. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is An Opportunity For Vendors To Contribute To The Critical Maintenance Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Door Pivot Pin, Lower Bearing Arrangement, Tender, Railways Maintenance, Procurement, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Door Pivot Pin & Lower Bearing Arrangement, Drawing Llh/Sk 50/2001, Alt 1
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106247220
Reference
Number
04240065
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106386210/viewNitPdf_4617180.pdf

Start Date June 24, 2024 22:26
End Date
Expired 11/07/2024

Expired 781 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.