Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts For Reparing Of Reparing Of Tubewell At Different Sites Under Lowa Ramgopalpur Gram Panchayat Activity Id 58330915 Fy 2022 23
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts For Reparing Of Reparing Of Tubewell At Different Sites Under Lowa Ramgopalpur Gram Panchayat Activity Id 58330915 Fy 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_680380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/LRGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LRGP office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1480799 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Purchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for resinking and reparing of tubewell phase 1 activity id-98627564
Purchase of tubewell parts for resinking and reparing of tubewell phase 1&#x0d activity id-98627564&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of submersibale with water atm for supply of purified drinking water at ramgopalpur hatt activity id 58363164 fy 2022 23
Instalation of submersibale with water atm for supply of purified drinking water at ramgopalpur hatt activity id 58363164 fy 2022-23
Read moreActivity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022 phase ii
Read moreActivity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022 phase i
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts . activity code -125279792
Purchase of tubewell parts .&#x0d activity code -125279792&#x0d
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Read morePurchase of hand pump tubewell and markk ii tubewell parts and reparing works withing gp area)
Purchase of hand pump tubewell andmarkk ii tubewell parts and reparing works withing gp area. activity id 89955800 (24 25)
Read morePurchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)
Purchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type