Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts For Resinking And Reparing Of Tubewell Phase 1 Activity Id 98627564
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts For Resinking And Reparing Of Tubewell Phase 1&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 98627564&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_770046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHM/RHATII/MAR2/N07/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705294 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1 activity code 110278641
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for resinking and maintanance of tubewell phase 1
Purchase of tubewell materials for resinking and maintanance of tubewell phase 1
Read morePurchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Purchase tubewell parts phase 1a activity code 97891551
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Purchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022-23
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022 23
Purchase of tubewell parts for reparing of reparing of tubewell at different sites under lowa ramgopalpur gram panchayat activity id 58330915 fy 2022 23
Read morePurchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)
Purchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)&#x0d
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials including labour wage for sinking resinking and repairing of tubewell under chowhatta census village (activity id-90362386)
Purchase of tubewell materials including labour wage for sinking resinking and repairing of tubewell under chowhatta census village (activity id-90362386)
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts and repairing over all sansad(activity id-67346521)
Purchase of tubewell parts and repairing over all sansad(activity id-67346521)
Read moreof your Industry type