Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Across Nallah On Approach Road Of Shani Shakti Pith Mandir At Chowki Joining To Sh 344 In Taluka Hingna, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Across Nallah On Approach Road Of Shani Shakti Pith Mandir At Chowki Joining To Sh 344 In Taluka Hingna, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1239898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 02 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKHA HINGNA DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139135 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge across nallah on takalghat gangapur (vr 38) talukha hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge across nallah on takalghat gangapur (vr 38) talukha hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on saoner dhapewada gondkhairy mohgaon hingna kanholibara chowki kelzar upto msh-6 at ch. 14/975 (sh-344) tahasil hingna distt. nagpur
Construction of major bridge on saoner dhapewada gondkhairy mohgaon hingna kanholibara chowki kelzar upto msh-6 at ch. 14/975 (sh-344) tahasil hingna distt. nagpur
Read moreimprovement to saoner dhapewada godkhairy mohgaon hingna kanholibara chowki kelzar up to msh-6 dist nagpur. sh-344 km. 9/00 to 18/00
improvement to saoner dhapewada godkhairy mohgaon hingna kanholibara chowki kelzar up to msh-6 dist nagpur. sh-344 km. 9/00 to 18/00
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with aprooches on khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandhavghorad to sh 325 mohogaon road mdr 110 across nallah in km 13/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with aprooches on khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandhavghorad to sh 325 mohogaon road mdr 110 across nallah in km 13/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on girola to mangli road with approches vr 37 across nallah in km 0/500 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on girola to mangli road with approches vr 37 across nallah in km 0/500 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mdr12 to deoli kalbande road vr 07 across nallah in km 0/980 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mdr12 to deoli kalbande road vr 07 across nallah in km 0/980 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kinhi dhanoli to khairi b road with aprocaches odr 60 across nallah in km 0/500 tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on kinhi dhanoli to khairi b road with aprocaches odr 60 across nallah in km 0/500 tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approches on kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 across nallah in km 20/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approches on kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 across nallah in km 20/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to saoner gondkhairi mohogaon hingna kanholibara chauki kelzar to msh 6 road sh 344 km 27/200 to 31/500 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to saoner gondkhairi mohogaon hingna kanholibara chauki kelzar to msh 6 road sh 344 km 27/200 to 31/500 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across pipla nallah at indraprashtha nagar pipla in tahasil nagpur (rural) district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge across pipla nallah at indraprashtha nagar pipla in tahasil nagpur (rural) district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type