Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier,Computer,Ups,1.5 Mm Wire,Wi Fi Router,Cordless Mike,Mic Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 02:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kerni Sales Corporation | - | 05-09-2023 15:15:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.C. Graphics | - | 05-09-2023 14:46:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 15:29:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.C. Graphics(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,COMPUTER,UPS,1.5 MM WIRE,WI FI ROUTER,CORDLESS MIKE,MIC STAND | 120000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kerni Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,COMPUTER,UPS,1.5 MM WIRE,WI FI ROUTER,CORDLESS MIKE,MIC STAND | 123900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,COMPUTER,UPS,1.5 MM WIRE,WI FI ROUTER,CORDLESS MIKE,MIC STAND | 129900.00 | L3 |