Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier,Computer,Ups,Wire,Router,Mic,Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kerni Sales Corporation | - | 10-11-2023 19:34:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.C. Graphics | - | 10-11-2023 19:26:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 19:31:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.C. Graphics(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier,Computer,UPS,wire,Router,Mic,Stand | 120000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Amplifier,Computer,UPS,wire,Router,Mic,Stand | 129000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kerni Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier,Computer,UPS,wire,Router,Mic,Stand | 137500.00 | L3 |