Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Climbing And Mountaineering,Cordelette,Easy Adjust Hiking Pole,Forclaz Trekking Mattress,Carabiner,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4518034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 09:49:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | - | 01-02-2024 08:36:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIPIGOO | - | 31-01-2024 10:05:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLIMBING AND MOUNTAINEERING,CORDELETTE,EASY ADJUST HIKING POLE,FORCLAZ TREKKING MATTRESS,CARABINER, | 80628.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : CLIMBING AND MOUNTAINEERING,CORDELETTE,EASY ADJUST HIKING POLE,FORCLAZ TREKKING MATTRESS,CARABINER, | 248000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIPIGOO | Item Categories : CLIMBING AND MOUNTAINEERING,CORDELETTE,EASY ADJUST HIKING POLE,FORCLAZ TREKKING MATTRESS,CARABINER, | 352000.00 | L3 |