Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Bitantola Devapur Kharalguda Tandewahi Jadegaon Road (Odr 14) In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Ta. Distt. Gadchiroli
Description
Strengthening Of Bitantola Devapur Kharalguda Tandewahi Jadegaon Road (Odr 14) In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Ta. Distt. Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_929059_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/20/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 26, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 02/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.