Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road By Providing Widening And Strengthening Of Road Sirsa Ludesar Road To Nirban Km 0.00 To 7.40 (Road Id 5842) In Sirsa Distt. Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Road By Providing Widening And Strengthening Of Road Sirsa Ludesar Road To Nirban Km 0.00 To 7.40 (Road Id 5842) In Sirsa Distt. Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii Scheme (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_290435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023B1A810F4 638D 45D9 A583 F8E505DA7502633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 9.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - II, Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read morePdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Pdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read morePdg. wdg/stg of sirsa -nattar -modia khera road km. 3.70 to 11.20 ( road id 5830) in sirsa distt. ( under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Pdg. wdg/stg of sirsa -nattar -modia khera road km. 3.70 to 11.20 ( road id 5830) in sirsa distt. ( under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme for the year 2022-23 ( sirsa -45 constituency )(without gst)
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreImprovement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Improvement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type