Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement / Up Gradation Of Link Road From Dhanote To Mori Via Bunjwah (2.00 Km) (Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii).
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_215311_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 22 of 2023-24 Dated 06-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 5.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWD RNB Circle Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement up-gradation of link road from gulabgarh matti to massu via leaudi hamirdrum km 1st km 2nd under nabard ridf-xxviii.
Please refer boq
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of link road from dimzi to tylan via dichla length 2.00 km under nabard ridf xxviii
As per nit / sbd
Read moreUp gradation of link road from nadian to kothra l 1 50kms tehsil darhal rajouri under nabard ridf xxviii balance work
Up gradation of link road from nadian to kothra l 1 50kms tehsil darhal rajouri under nabard ridf xxviii balance work
Read moreConstruction of road from grath morh to moila via shamti under (nabard ridf-xxviii.)
Refer to boq
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type