Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 7/2024 25 Aranappara Pakalveed Nirmanam Thirunelly Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40 RE/AE/LSGD/TNLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199427 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreElectrification of aranappara pakalveed-thirunelly gp
This estimate is intended&#x0d for electrification for aranappara &#x0d pakalveed thirunelly gp.&#x0d approved amount-200000.&#x0d first floor need wiring&#x0d in ground floor old type main&#x0d swich are existing ,so they&#x0d replaced with 8
Read more25.plamoola pakalveed nirmanam in thirunelly gp
25.plamoola pakalveed nirmanam in thirunelly gp
Read moreProject no 72/2024-25 aranappara michaboomi road drinage in ward no iv thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreProject no 121/2024-25 aranappara vakery road maintenance in ward no iv thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreProject no 121/2024-25 aranappara vakery road maintenance in ward no iv thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreProject no 463/2024-25 thirunelly aravanazhi asramam school road retaring in thirunelly gp
Civil works
Read moreof your Industry type