Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 72/2024 25 Aranappara Michaboomi Road Drinage In Ward No Iv Thirunelly Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/LSGD/TNLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179308 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 121/2024-25 aranappara vakery road maintenance in ward no iv thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreProject no 121/2024-25 aranappara vakery road maintenance in ward no iv thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreElectrification of aranappara pakalveed-thirunelly gp
This estimate is intended&#x0d for electrification for aranappara &#x0d pakalveed thirunelly gp.&#x0d approved amount-200000.&#x0d first floor need wiring&#x0d in ground floor old type main&#x0d swich are existing ,so they&#x0d replaced with 8
Read more27 bargary narikal mele michaboomi bagam road concrete in thirunelly gp
27 bargary narikal mele michaboomi bagam road concrete in thirunelly gp
Read moreProject no 463/2024-25 thirunelly aravanazhi asramam school road retaring in thirunelly gp
Civil works
Read more105/24-aranappara michabhoomi drinking water project at ward 4 in thirunelly g.
105/24-aranappara michabhoomi drinking water project at ward 4 in thirunelly g.
Read moreof your Industry type