Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polythene Film Length 112 Width 18 Thk 0.007,Jerry Can 20 Ltrs,Can Plastic 10 Ltrs Capacity,Hand Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRINT HOUSE | - | 04-08-2023 17:31:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ramkrupa Enterprise | - | 05-08-2023 18:52:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE | - | 05-08-2023 18:44:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRINT HOUSE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Polythene Film Length 112 Width 18 Thk 0.007,Jerry Can 20 Ltrs,Can Plastic 10 Ltrs Capacity,Hand Wa | 176344.00 | L1 |