Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Construction Of Hp Culvert 1 V Of 600mm Dia At Km 1/8 Of Sattemmaudi To Vm Banjara Via Gaheshpadu, Ls Banjara Road In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Fdr Construction Of Hp Culvert 1 V Of 600mm Dia At Km 1/8 Of Sattemmaudi To Vm Banjara Via Gaheshpadu, Ls Banjara Road In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 489577 |
|
Reference Number |
09/1/TS/TO/EE/RB/SPL/2023-24 Dt.04.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 56 |
| EMD | 1572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rsi sattemmagudi-vm banjara via ganeshpadu,ls banjara
Providing road safety interventions in approaches of hlb from km 4/2 to 4/5 of sattemmagudi-vm banjara via ganeshpadu, ls banjara road in khammam district (3rd call).
Read moreRsi sattemmagudi-vm banjara via ganeshpadu,ls banjara
Providing road safety interventions in approaches of hlb from km 4/2 to 4/5 of sattemmagudi-vm banjara via ganeshpadu, ls banjara road in khammam district (2nd call).
Read moreFdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district.
Fdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district
Read moreFdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district.
Fdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district( 2nd call)
Read moreFdr to khammam - warangal rb road chandruthanda to jogulapadu via patharlapadu, jallepalli from km.1/0-1/200,km.6/4-6/600 in khammam district(temporary restoration)
Fdr to khammam - warangal rb road chandruthanda to jogulapadu via patharlapadu, jallepalli from km.1/0-1/200,km.6/4-6/600 in khammam district(temporary restoration)
Read moreFdr to kamanchikal to theerdala via munneru river from km.0/6-1/2 in khammam district.(bridge approaches)
Fdr to kamanchinkal to theerthala via munneru river from km.0/6 to 1/2 in khammam district (bridge approaches)
Read moreRe-construction of damaged hp culvert with box bridge 1 cell of 3.0mx3.0m on madhira -nandigama road at km.1/6-8 in khammam district under fdr scheme (4th call)
Re-construction of damaged hp culvert with box bridge 1 cell of 3.0mx3.0m on madhira -nandigama road at km.1/6-8 in khammam district under fdr scheme (4th call)
Read moreFdr to nereda - proddutur road from km.3/6-8 (damaged pipe culvert) in khammam district.
Fdr to nerada-produturu road from km.3/6-8 (damaged pipe culvert) in khammam district
Read moreFdr to mangalagudem to gundalathanda road including 1v of 6m slab culvert from 0/4-1/0 including in khammam district
Fdr to mangalagudem to gundalathanda road including 1v of 6m slab culvert from 0/4-1/0 including in khammam district
Read moreFdr to mangalagudem to gundalathanda road including 1v of 6m slab culvert from 0/4-1/0 including in khammam district
Fdr to mangalagudem to gundalathanda road including 1v of 6m slab culvert from 0/4-1/0 including in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type