Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 447/24 Kattappana Muncipality Vattakkattilkkunnu Dwp Ward 30
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 447/24 Kattappana Muncipality Vattakkattilkkunnu Dwp Ward 30
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2024/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063819 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRetender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Retender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Read moreretender-annual plan-107/24-kattappana muncipality paalamkunnelppadi polakkalpppadi road concrete ward 31-general civil work
retender-annual plan-107/24-kattappana muncipality paalamkunnelppadi polakkalpppadi road concrete ward 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 180/24 kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Annual plan 180/24 kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Annual plan-180/24-kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Annual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Retender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Read moreAnnual plan-215/24-kattappana muncipality vadayattupady nellampuzhapady road concrete ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-215/24-kattappana muncipality vadayattupady nellampuzhapady road concrete ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type