Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
546/2023 Nabard 2024 2025 Annai Sathya Nagar ,Veeranam To Mangalam Road Bt Work
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt Road At Ward No 04 At Annai Sathya Nagar Earikarai Street And Ward No 18 Veeranam To Mangalam Road In Thirukalaukundarm Town Panchayat.Chengalpattu District.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_498559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
546/2023 NABARD RIDF XXX 2024-2025 BT ROAD TKM TP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirukalukundram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592461 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R s mangalam nabard bt road
Strengthening of bt road at ward no 6 d.d.main road north 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th cross street and ward no 14 d.d. main road south 1st and 2nd cross street r.s.mangalam town panchayat.
Read moreSbm 2.o w 04 annai sathya nagar community toilet
Construction of community toilet at ward no 04 annai sathya nagar irular kudi iruppu in thirukalukundram town panchayat.
Read moreMinor repair works for side drain at annai sathya nagar 1st street and annai sathya nagar link road at various streets side drain in dn - 155, u-34, z - xi.
Minor repair works for side drain at annai sathya nagar 1st street and annai sathya&#x0d nagar link road at various streets side drain in dn - 155, u-34, z - xi.
Read moreConstruction of 10000lit oht at sathya nagar in porpandal panchayat under nabard 2024-25
Construction of 10000lit oht at sathya nagar in porpandal panchayat under nabard 2024-25
Read moreNabard 2024-2025 - bt road - ward no.16 - mecheri tp
Strengthening of bt road at ward no16&#x0d pothiyampatty to kalkottai panchayat limit
Read moreKmc/roads/2024-2025/546
Restoration of trench for enlargement of sewer line at&#x0d picnic garden and c.n. roy road from pre. no.143/37,p.g. road to 43/22 c.n.&#x0d roy road in ward-66 under br-vii
Read moreDrilling of new borewell with distribution pipe line at annai sathya nagar in ward no57 east zone
Drilling of new borewell with distribution pipe line at annai sathya nagar in ward no57 east zone
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRelaying of bt surface road at w.no 13 annai sathiya nagar unicodeno 037013r174 wno 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r171 wno 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r176 w no 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r145 w no 13 annai sa
Relaying of bt surface road at w.no 13 annai sathiya nagar unicodeno 037013r174 wno 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r171 wno 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r176 w no 13 annai sathiya nagar unicode no 037013r145 w no 13 annai sa
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0261/2024 relaying of c.c road at annai sathya nagar 1-3rd and main streets in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0261/2024 relaying of c.c road at annai sathya nagar 1-3rd and main streets in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Read moreof your Industry type