Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Completion Of Anganwadi No.89 Ward No.2 Electrification
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Completion Of Anganwadi No.89 Ward No.2 Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kizhakkambalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194361 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-215/2023-24-construction of boundary wall for anganwady no 89
annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-215/2023-24-construction of boundary wall for anganwady no 89
Read moreRetender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no- 377/2024-25-maintenance of kummanode govt up school
Retender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no- 377/2024-25-maintenance of kummanode govt up school
Read moreAnnual plan-pproject no-210,poonjar anganwadi electrification work-project no-210,poonjar thekkekara gp- anganwadi electrification work
Annual plan-pproject no-210,poonjar anganwadi electrification work-project no-210,poonjar thekkekara gp- anganwadi electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 mannarmala anganwadi electrification
Vettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 mannarmala anganwadi electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreRetender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no- 345/2024-25-renovation of vilangu choorakkode road in ward no 10
Retender- annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no- 345/2024-25-renovation of vilangu choorakkode road in ward no 10
Read moreRetender annual plan-1277/dp ekm-completion of vanitha kendram above anganavdi 10 in kanjoor gp - electrification
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-1277/dp ekm-completion of vanitha kendram above anganavdi 10 in kanjoor gp - electrification
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Read moreof your Industry type