Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter 11 Kva,Three Way Pipe For 11 Kva,Oil Filter 11 Kva,Oil Filter 7.5 Kva,Fuel Filter 7.5 K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5326489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2024 13:12:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 19-09-2024 13:41:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Priya Traders | - | 19-09-2024 14:14:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter 11 Kva,Three way pipe for 11 kva,Oil filter 11 kva,Oil filter 7.5 kva,Fuel filter 7.5 k | 12560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter 11 Kva,Three way pipe for 11 kva,Oil filter 11 kva,Oil filter 7.5 kva,Fuel filter 7.5 k | 14268.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Priya Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter 11 Kva,Three way pipe for 11 kva,Oil filter 11 kva,Oil filter 7.5 kva,Fuel filter 7.5 k | 15744.00 | L3 |