Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vga Cable 10m,Vga Splitter 4 Port,Laser Pointer Red,Vga Cable 5m,Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3944504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 20-09-2023 13:13:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-09-2023 12:51:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Nr Computers | - | 20-09-2023 13:26:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 12:59:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Cable 10m,VGA Splitter 4 Port,Laser Pointer Red,VGA Cable 5m,UPS 1 KVA | 24035.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nr Computers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Cable 10m,VGA Splitter 4 Port,Laser Pointer Red,VGA Cable 5m,UPS 1 KVA | 28800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Cable 10m,VGA Splitter 4 Port,Laser Pointer Red,VGA Cable 5m,UPS 1 KVA | 32000.00 | L3 |