Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 3rd Ptr Bay (132/33 Kv,16 Mva Ptr Bay Excluding Ptr Erection Work) At 132/33 Kv Ss Bhiknoor In Omc Circle,Nizamabad Of Karimnagar Zone
|
| Description |
Erection Of 3rd Ptr Bay(132/33 Kv,16 Mva Ptr Bay,Excluding Ptr Erection Work) At 132 Kv Ss Bhiknoor In Omc Circle,Nizamabad
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 643203 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1344 |
| EMD | 75902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay (132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle,nizamabad of karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work)at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle nizamabad of karimnagar zone.
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv ,16 mva ptr bay,excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work ) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33 kv ss godur in omc circle,karimnagar
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss godur in omc circle karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay ( excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda ss in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreof your Industry type