Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 148 Improvement To Communication Facility From Rd 11.800 Km. To 12.800 Km. On Nuagaon Distributary
|
| Description |
Improvement To Communication Facility From Rd 11.800 Km. To 12.800 Km. On Nuagaon Distributary
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95095_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-18-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-06-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-07-improvement to communication facility from rd.00 to 10.43 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.00 to 10.43 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreNid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-122-improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Read moreNid-139- construction of c.c lining in sairi minor of nuagaon distributary.
Construction of c.c lining in sairi minor of nuagaon distributary.
Read moreNid-15-improvement to kundhei distributary from rd.16.200 km to 20.332 km of gop branch canal
Improvement to kundhei distributary from rd.16.200 km to 20.332 km of gop branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type