Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Spacer For Electrical Cable 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spacers For Electrical Cables. 🧩 Part Number: Emd 8451802, Dlw 18460057 Bid Submission Deadline: 10/05/2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit A Complete Tender Document For De Ionization And Review All Associated Details As Per The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Spacer, Electrical Cable, Deionization, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spacer (For Electrical Cable) To Emd Part No. 8451802. Dlw Part No. 18460057
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328444 |
|
Reference Number |
LR241034A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328444/viewNitPdf_4550503.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreSpacer (for electrical cable) to emd part no. 8451802. dlw part no. 18460057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer (for electrical cable) to emd part no. 8451802. dlw part no. 18460057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer (for electrical cable) to emd part no. 8451802. dlw part no. 18460057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer (for electrical cable) to emd pt no.8451802 as per drg.no. dlw pt no.18460057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket pump spacer to body to emd part n [gasket pump spacer to body to emd part no. 8360539 and dlw part no. 16171093]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer-cable as per drg.no. 8451802 alt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelay (gp) to emd part no. 9516672. dlw [relay (gp) to emd part no. 9516672. dlw part no. 18180036]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelay (gp) to emd part no. 8357415. dlw [relay (gp) to emd part no. 8357415. dlw part no. 18180012]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable to emd pt no 10661360. dlw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type