Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cr On Left Main Canal At 1560 M. Under Tedhwa Shivni Lift Irrigation Scheme. Tal. Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cr On Left Main Canal At 1560 M. Under Tedhwa Shivni Lift Irrigation Scheme. Tal. Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRD_1170737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDG 18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056272 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreGeneral-ayyanthole lift irrigation scheme- repair works to ayyanthole lis left branch canal-general civil work
General-ayyanthole lift irrigation scheme-&#x0d repair works to ayyanthole lis left branch&#x0d canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreModernization of left bank canal of chorkhamara tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tah tirora dist gondia
Modernization of left bank canal of chorkhamara tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tah tirora dist gondia
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at tedhwa shivni lis ta. dist. gondia
Supply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at tedhwa shivni lis ta. dist. gondia
Read moreModernization of kodelohara distributory on left bank canal of chorkhamara tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tah tirora dist gondia
Modernization of kodelohara distributory on left bank canal of chorkhamara tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tah tirora dist gondia
Read more2026/wrd/hr/cr/dy gates/ pravara canal and mula left /01
Repairing of various types of outlet/hr/ cr/dy gates at various chainages/locations by the way of dismantling, manufacturing/fabrication, repairs and erection of gates with allied civil work at bhandardara project/pravara canal and mula left bank ca
Read moreConstruction of protection wall along the left bank of lift main canal in between rd 34.72km to rd 34.97km
Canal protection work
Read moreRepairs and constructing of lining at emabankment portion at km 0 to 43 main canal of panjhan left bank canal tal. nandgaon dist. nashik
Repairs and constructing of lining at emabankment portion at km 0 to 43 main canal of panjhan left bank canal tal. nandgaon dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of cr at ch.3820 of urmodi left bank canal, dist-satara
Construction of cr at ch.3820 of urmodi left bank canal, dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type