Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R Damages On Link Road Chaura To Chhota Kamba Road Km 0.00 To 16.00 Sub Head C.O R.Wall At R.D. 2.390 To 2.402.60, 7.430 To 7.445, 12.595 To 12.603.80 And 12.820 To 12.832.10.
|
| Description |
R.R Damages On Link Road Chaura To Chhota Kamba Road Km 0.00 To 16.00 Sub Head C.O R.Wall At R.D. 2.390 To 2.402.60, 7.430 To 7.445, 12.595 To 12.603.80 And 12.820 To 12.832.10.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12350-60 dated 18.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhota Kamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150585 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
R.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
Read moreR.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
R.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
Read moreR.r damages on shimla bye pass road km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall in pcc m 15 at rd 13.604.50 to 13.610.50
R.r damages on shimla bye pass road km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall in pcc m 15 at rd 13.604.50 to 13.610.50
Read moreR.r damages on link road to village kundli road in km 0/00 to 1/200 c.o r.wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102
R.r damages on link road to village kundli road in km 0/00 to 1/200 c.o r.wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102
Read moreC.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
C.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
Read moreC.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
C.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
Read moreC.o link road to village gharshu km 0.00 to 3.500. sh-f.c 5.7 mtr. road between km 3.170 to 3.270, c.o r.wall at rd 3.120 to 3.165. under mmgsy.
C.o link road to village gharshu km 0.00 to 3.500. sh-f.c 5.7 mtr. road between km 3.170 to 3.270, c.o r.wall at rd 3.120 to 3.165. under mmgsy.
Read moreO.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 21.575 to 21.586
O.r on shimla by pass road portion km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall at rd 21.575 to 21.586
Read moreof your Industry type