Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P3252345 Main Leaf R S,F7202322 Faceplate,F7 A01500 Engine Oil Filter Fleet Guard,F1761400 Gasket Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5369396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA AUTOMOTIVE | - | 03-10-2024 16:44:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA AUTOMOTIVE(MII) | Item Categories : P3252345 MAIN LEAF R S,F7202322 FACEPLATE,F7A01500 ENGINE OIL FILTER FLEET GUARD,F1761400 GASKET TH | 229021.00 | L1 |
F7a01500 engine oil filter fleet guard,f7b01100 air filter primary,f7b01200 air filter secondary el
Read more
X7468900,thermostate,f7a01500,oil filter fleet guard pino lf16238,p0946551,composite valve kit,x270
Read more
Engine oil filter 5285612,fuel filter fleet guard 260145300900 3978040 ff5421,fuel water seperator
Read more
Supply of air filter element & outer part no. 3237742 , af-1922 m suitable for mark iv tower wagon engine (model nt-855). make- fleet guard, cummins or similar brand
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhibitor corrosion , coolant pre mix fleet guard complete eg 50 : 50 cil part no. 3167224 for cummins engine model vta-28-l or fleetgaurd compleat eg 50:50 permix to fleetgaurd part no cc2774
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter element to lister petter part no. lpa3 - 751-18100 (rr part no. be4619005-002b), cowans part no. n40015-make: lister petter or cowans or fleet guard its equivalent make suitable for auxiliary engine lpa-3 lister petter engine for 140 te crane cowan sheldon (new design).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter element to lister petter part no. lpa3 - 751-18100 (rr part no. be4619005-002b), cowans part no. n40015-make: lister petter or cowans or fleet guard its equivalent make suitable for auxiliary engine lpa-3 lister petter engine for 140 te crane cowan sheldon (new design).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDismantling and oval eye repairing of 02 nos. rear suspension, seal replacement , pin fabrication box and bracket and engine guard etc of cat777d dumper m/c sl. no. th-11 at ashok ocp.
Dismantling and oval eye repairing of 02 nos. rear suspension, seal replacement , pin fabrication box and bracket and engine guard etc of cat777d dumper m/c sl. no. th-11 at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing, rewinding and backfitment of propeller shaft, hand railings headlight guard assly, engine and transmission guards steering tank and its mounting, radiator assy, fabrication of rear view mirror both sides of cat777d , th-11 at ashok ocp pi
Repairing, rewinding and backfitment of propeller shaft, hand railings headlight guard assly, engine and transmission guards steering tank and its mounting, radiator assy, fabrication of rear view mirror both sides of cat777d , th-11 at ashok ocp pi
Read moreof your Industry type