Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Electrical Equipment Shifting Bid Invitation 🔌 Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited (Mtnl), Under The Aegis Of The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Meticulous Shifting Of Electrical Equipment From Kishanganj Rsu To T.E. Bldg. Idgah, Mtnl, New Delhi. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit A Tender Fee Of Inr 590 Along With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 1310. Proposals Should Detail The Methodology, Timelines, And Costs Associated With The Relocation, Ensuring Compliance With All Safety And Regulatory Standards. Keywords: Electrical Equipment Shifting, Mtnl, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Kidwai Bhawan, Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Electrical Equipments From Kishanganj Rsu To T.E. Bldg. Idgah, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Electrical Equipments From Kishanganj Rsu To T.E. Bldg. Idgah, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_804956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2024-25/25-04-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidwai Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846079 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu molarband to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu molarband to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu devli to t.e. bldg., okhla, mtnl, new delhi.
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu devli to t.e. bldg., okhla, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu saurabh vihar to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu saurabh vihar to t.e. bldg. okhla, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chhatarpur pahari to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chhatarpur pahari to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreDismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu mahipal pur to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Dismantling and shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu mahipal pur to t.e. bldg., hauz khas, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments with associate material from 2/15 west patel nagar rsu to t.e. bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Shifting of electrical equipments with associate material from 2/15 west patel nagar rsu to t.e. bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chandrawal to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu chandrawal to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu kamla nagar to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Shifting of electrical equipments with associated material from rsu kamla nagar to t.e. bldg. tis hazari, delhi
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments along with associated material from rsu building chhawala to t.e. building janakpuri, mtnl new delhi
Shifting of electrical equipments along with associated material from rsu building chhawala to t.e. building janakpuri, mtnl new delhi
Read moreShifting of electrical equipments along with associated material from rsu building naraina to t.e. building shadipur, mtnl new delhi
Shifting of electrical equipments along with associated material from rsu building naraina to t.e. building shadipur, mtnl new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type