Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pond Side Pyling And Cc Road Const Near Hannan Sardar House At Begri Sansad No Iv Mouza Begri , Jl No 25
|
| Description |
Pond Side Pyling And Cc Road Const Near Hannan Sardar House At Begri Sansad No Iv Mouza Begri , Jl No 25 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889888 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pond side pyling with road construction near hakim sardar house at begri sansad no-iv.
Pond side pyling with road construction near hakim sardar house at begri sansad no-iv.&#x0d
Read moreRoad side pyling at begri pan para sansad no-iii mouza begri , jl no 25
Road side pyling at begri pan para sansad no-iii mouza begri , jl no 25 &#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri dharma mandir mouza begri , jl no 25 sansad no-ii activity code.110171076
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri dharma mandir mouza begri , jl no 25 sansad no-ii activity code.110171076&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri battala mouza begri , jl no25sansad no-iiiactivity code110171649
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri battala mouza begri , jl no25sansad no-iiiactivity code.110171649&#x0d
Read moreSolarization at begri gram panchayat office, jl- 25, sansad- ii
Solarization at begri gram panchayat office, jl- 25, sansad- ii&#x0d
Read moreRoad improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371
Road improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of baragram mansatala culvert, mouza baragram, jl no 60, sansad no - iv, activity code-
Construction of baragram mansatala culvert, mouza baragram, jl no 60, sansad no - iv, activity code-
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
T sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
Read moreof your Industry type