Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water At Begri Dharma Mandir Mouza Begri , Jl No 25 Sansad No Ii Activity Code.110171076
|
| Description |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water At Begri Dharma Mandir Mouza Begri , Jl No 25 Sansad No Ii Activity Code.110171076&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813632 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454 &#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri battala mouza begri , jl no25sansad no-iiiactivity code110171649
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri battala mouza begri , jl no25sansad no-iiiactivity code.110171649&#x0d
Read moreRoad side pyling at begri pan para sansad no-iii mouza begri , jl no 25
Road side pyling at begri pan para sansad no-iii mouza begri , jl no 25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code109304127
Creation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code.109304127&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara bag shop mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xviii activity code.110171859
Creation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara bag shop mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xviii activity code.110171859&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara siddheswari mandir mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xvii activity code.110170678
Creation of new source of drinking water at biprannapara siddheswari mandir mouza biprannapara , jl no 27 sansad no-xvii activity code.110170678&#x0d
Read morePond side pyling and cc road const near hannan sardar house at begri sansad no-iv mouza begri , jl no 25
Pond side pyling and cc road const near hannan sardar house at begri sansad no-iv mouza begri , jl no 25 &#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri harisava sansad no i actavity code no111196846
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri harisava sansad no i actavity code no111196846
Read moreRoad improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371
Road improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type