Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gauge Brass Wire Mesh Soft 22 Swg,Rotation Adapter,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 Mm 6 Inch,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 12:46:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-01-2024 15:13:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 12-01-2024 16:45:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gauge Brass Wire Mesh Soft 22 SWG,Rotation Adapter,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch, | 82005.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gauge Brass Wire Mesh Soft 22 SWG,Rotation Adapter,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch, | 84852.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gauge Brass Wire Mesh Soft 22 SWG,Rotation Adapter,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch, | 87288.00 | L3 |
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 100mm 4 inch,carbon unidirectional stockinette 150mm 4 inch,silic
Read more
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 120 mm 5 inch,carbon unidirectional stockinette 150 mm 6 inch,cos
Read more
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 200 mm 8 inch,stockinette nylon 2 inch,eyelet brass bk corset 100
Read more
Gauge brass wire mesh soft 22 swg,hkafo rt large alimco,hkafo lt large alimco,dynamic carbon afo la
Read more
Gauge brass wire mesh soft 22 swg,hkafo rt large alimco,hkafo lt large alimco,dynamic carbon afo la
Read more
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 100mm 4 inch,silicone cosmetic glove rt shade 10 rt,spring lever
Read more
Thermolyn pp sheet three mm,three mm thermolyn pp sheet,carbon unidirectional stockinette one hundr
Read more
Brass foil cold,ctc high,solder soft grade c,steel angles,steel bar carbon hot rolled,alcohal isopr
Read more
Supply of soft copper pipe outer diameter 1/4 and wall thickness 19 gauge seamless bright finish and inside carbon free for split ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of soft copper pipe outer diameter 1/2 inch and wall thickness 21 gauge seamless bright finish and inside carbon free for split ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type